2012/2013 QMJHL Top Scorers

[contentblock id=2 img=gcb.png]

A look back at the 2012/2013 QMJHL Top Scorers

 

RankPlayerTeamPosGPGAPTS+/-PIM
1Ben DuffyPEIC683971110174
2Jonathan DrouinHalLW4941641054832
3Josh CurriePEIC6849551042662
4Peter TrainorRimLW6846541003045
5Dmitrij JaskinMonRW514653992673
6Sven AndrighettoRouRW533167982545
7Alexandre LavoieRimC63366096-250
8Zach O'BrienBatC66474592192
9Anton ZlobinVdOLW61296291943
10Anthony ManthaVdORW675039892171
11Jean-Sébastien DeaRouC684540852159
12Phillip DanaultMonC562362851650
13Martin FrkHalRW563549843184
14Cédric PaquetteBLBC6327568329103
15Allain SaulnierMonRW662756832818
16Philippe MailletVicC65255883-1217
17Petr StrakaBaCRW554141823334
18Alex SaulnierMonC682854822236
19Angelo MiceliVicC68364581335
20Michaël BeaudryBatC6634478188
21Philippe HalleyVicLW67403878448
22Darcy AshleyHalRW662652784459
23Christopher ClappertonBLBLW673443771771
24Brandon HynesVdORW63364076-548
25Valentin ZykovBaCRW674035752960
26Matthew BoudreauHalC673639754124
27Jérome VerrierDruRW683540750116
28Nathan MacKinnonHalC443243754045
29Gabriel DesjardinsRouLW663242742947
30Yannick VeilleuxMonRW6534397315102
31Mathieu BriseboisRouD6419547315103
32Stefan FournierHalRW6635377217100
33Adam ErneQueRW682844721167
34Charles HudonChiLW563041711566
35Scott OkeRimLW572942711734
36Luca CiampiniHalLW652546714237
37Kevin GagnéRimD621754711136
38Emile PoirierGatLW653238700101
39Guillaume AsselinChiRW68274370780
40Raphaël BussièresBaCLW602939682743
41Logan ShawQueRW672642683037
42Marc-Olivier RoyBLBRW652938671268
43Olivier ArchambaultDruLW64323466-656
44Marc-Olivier BrouillardBatRW60224466-572
45Tommy GirouxBLBC683232642518
46Cédrick HenleyVdOC643133641590
47Nikita KucherovRouRW332934631714
48Gabryel Paquin-BoudreauBaCLW672241633143
49Stephen MacAulayHalRW59313162852
50Francis BeauvillierRimLW64303262686

 

This entry was posted in QMJHL and tagged .